Mens Major II

Mens Majors II

Mens Major II
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
West Chester Predators11005053
Vereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves11005143
Inter Vidas11003213
United German Hungarians Reserves00000000
Bearfight FC00000000
West-Mont United100123-10
Ukrainian Nationals II100115-40
Phoenix Reserves100105-50
Sat 9/12/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sat 9/12/2020 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves5 - 1Ukrainian Nationals IIVereinigung Erzgebirge
 
Sun 9/13/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/13/2020 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves0 - 5West Chester PredatorsPhoenix Sport Club
Sun 9/13/2020 12:00PMInter Vidas3 - 2West-Mont UnitedBryn Athyn College
 
Sun 9/20/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/20/2020 12:00PMWest-Mont United - West Chester PredatorsHilltop Soccer Complex
Sun 9/20/2020 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians Reserves - Ukrainian Nationals IITrifecta Sport Club
Sun 9/20/2020 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves - Inter VidasPhoenix Sport Club
 
Sun 9/27/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/27/2020 11:00AMUnited German Hungarians Reserves - Phoenix ReservesTrifecta Sport Club
Sun 9/27/2020 12:00PMWest Chester Predators - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesWest Chester Turf Field
Sun 9/27/2020 1:00PMBearfight FC - Inter VidasEden Park
 
Sun 10/4/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/4/2020 12:00PMWest Chester Predators - Bearfight FCWest Chester Turf Field
Sun 10/4/2020 12:00PMInter Vidas - United German Hungarians ReservesBryn Athyn College
Sun 10/4/2020 12:00PMUkrainian Nationals II - Phoenix ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
Sun 10/4/2020 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - West-Mont UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge
 
Sun 10/11/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/11/2020 12:00PMUkrainian Nationals II - West Chester PredatorsUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
Sun 10/11/2020 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves - West-Mont UnitedPhoenix Sport Club
Sun 10/11/2020 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians Reserves - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesTrifecta Sport Club
 
Sun 10/18/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/18/2020 12:00PMWest Chester Predators - Inter VidasWest Chester Turf Field
Sun 10/18/2020 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix Sport Club
Sun 10/18/2020 1:00PMBearfight FC - Ukrainian Nationals IIEden Park
Sun 10/18/2020 2:30PMUnited German Hungarians Reserves - West-Mont UnitedTrifecta Sport Club
 
Sun 10/25/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/25/2020 12:00PMWest Chester Predators - United German Hungarians ReservesWest Chester Turf Field
Sun 10/25/2020 12:00PMWest-Mont United - Bearfight FCHilltop Soccer Complex
Sun 10/25/2020 12:00PMUkrainian Nationals II - Inter VidasUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
 
Sun 11/1/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/1/2020 12:00PMWest-Mont United - Ukrainian Nationals IIHilltop Soccer Complex
Sun 11/1/2020 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - Inter VidasVereinigung Erzgebirge
Sun 11/1/2020 1:00PMBearfight FC - Phoenix ReservesEden Park
 
Sun 11/8/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/8/2020 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians Reserves - Bearfight FCTrifecta Sport Club
 
Sun 11/15/2020
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/15/2020 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - Bearfight FCVereinigung Erzgebirge

See Standings for All Divisions