Mens Major II


TeamGPWDLPTSGFGAGD
 Vereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves33009 1239
 Phoenix Reserves21104 431
 Danubia21013 927
 FC United21013 624
 West-Mont United30121 312-9
 West Chester Predators Reserves10010 25-3
 Ukrainian Nationals Reserves10010 09-9
Sat 9/10/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sat 9/10/2022 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves2 - 0DanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge
 
Sun 9/11/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/11/2022 12:00PMWest-Mont United0 - 5FC UnitedHilltop Soccer Complex
Sun 9/11/2022 1:00PMPhoenix Reserves - West Chester Predators ReservesPhoenix SC -Blair Field
 
Sat 9/17/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sat 9/17/2022 3:30PMPhoenix Reserves2 - 1FC UnitedPhoenix SC -Blair Field
 
Sun 9/18/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/18/2022 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves5 - 1West-Mont United (FF)Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Sun 9/18/2022 2:30PMDanubia9 - 0Ukrainian Nationals ReservesDanubia
 
Sun 9/25/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/25/2022 12:00PMWest Chester Predators Reserves2 - 5Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
Sun 9/25/2022 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves2 - 2West-Mont UnitedPhoenix SC -Blair Field
 
Sun 10/2/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/2/2022 12:00PMWest-Mont United - West Chester Predators ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
Sun 10/2/2022 2:30PMUkrainian Nationals Reserves - FC UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center
Sun 10/2/2022 2:30PMDanubia - Phoenix ReservesDanubia
 
Sun 10/9/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/9/2022 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - FC UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge
Sun 10/9/2022 2:30PMDanubia - West-Mont UnitedDanubia
 
Tue 10/11/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Tue 10/11/2022 8:00PMWest Chester Predators Reserves - Ukrainian Nationals ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
 
Sun 10/16/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/16/2022 2:30PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - Phoenix ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge
Sun 10/16/2022 2:30PMUkrainian Nationals Reserves - West-Mont UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center
Sun 10/16/2022 2:30PMDanubia - West Chester Predators ReservesDanubia
 
Sun 10/23/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/23/2022 12:00PMWest Chester Predators Reserves - FC UnitedKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
 
Wed 10/26/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Wed 10/26/2022 8:30PMUkrainian Nationals Reserves - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center
#1
 
Sun 10/30/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/30/2022 2:30PMUkrainian Nationals Reserves - Phoenix ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center
Sun 10/30/2022 2:30PMDanubia - FC UnitedDanubia
 
Sun 11/6/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/6/2022 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - FC UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge
Sun 11/6/2022 12:00PMWest Chester Predators Reserves - West-Mont UnitedKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
Sun 11/6/2022 2:30PMPhoenix Reserves - Ukrainian Nationals ReservesPhoenix SC -Blair Field
 
Sun 11/13/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/13/2022 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves - FC UnitedPhoenix SC -Blair Field
Sun 11/13/2022 12:00PMWest-Mont United - Ukrainian Nationals ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
Sun 11/13/2022 2:30PMDanubia - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubia
 
Sun 11/20/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/20/2022 12:00PMUkrainian Nationals Reserves - FC UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center
#3
Sun 11/20/2022 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - West Chester Predators ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge
Sun 11/20/2022 2:30PMDanubia - West-Mont UnitedDanubia
 
Sun 12/4/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 12/4/2022 12:00PMWest Chester Predators Reserves - FC UnitedKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
Sun 12/4/2022 12:00PMUkrainian Nationals Reserves - DanubiaUkrainian American Sports Center
Sun 12/4/2022 12:00PMWest-Mont United - Phoenix ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
 
Sun 3/26/2023
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 3/26/2023 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix SC -Blair Field
Sun 3/26/2023 2:30PMUkrainian Nationals Reserves - West Chester Predators ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center
 
Sun 4/2/2023
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 4/2/2023 12:00PMVereinigung Erzgebirge Reserves - Ukrainian Nationals ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge
Sun 4/2/2023 12:00PMWest Chester Predators Reserves - DanubiaKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
 
Sun 4/16/2023
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 4/16/2023 12:00PMDanubia - FC UnitedDanubia
Sun 4/16/2023 12:00PMWest-Mont United - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
 
Wed 4/19/2023
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Wed 4/19/2023 12:00PMPhoenix Reserves - DanubiaPhoenix SC -Blair Field
 
Sun 4/23/2023
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 4/23/2023 12:00PMWest-Mont United - FC UnitedHilltop Soccer Complex
Sun 4/23/2023 12:00PMWest Chester Predators Reserves - Phoenix ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)

See Standings for All Divisions