Mens Over 30


TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Phoenix Sport Club o-3086112191219
 Ukrainian Nationals o-3084041417-312
 West Chester United o-3082331218-69
 Colonial SC o-307223121208
 Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-3072051013-36
Fri 9/10/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 9/10/2021 8:00PMPhoenix Sport Club o-304 - 3Colonial SC o-30Valley Center Park
Fri 9/10/2021 8:30PMVereinigung Erzgebirge o-303 - 1Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge -night field
 
Fri 9/17/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 9/17/2021 8:00PMColonial SC o-302 - 2West Chester United o-30Greater Plymouth Community Center
Fri 9/17/2021 8:30PMPhoenix Sport Club o-304 - 0Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Proving Grounds
Proving Grounds #3
 
Fri 9/24/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 9/24/2021 8:30PMUkrainian Nationals o-301 - 3Colonial SC o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center
Fri 9/24/2021 8:30PMWest Chester United o-300 - 3Phoenix Sport Club o-30Kildares Field (West Chester Turf)
 
Fri 10/1/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 10/1/2021 8:30PMVereinigung Erzgebirge o-305 - 1West Chester United o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge -night field
Fri 10/1/2021 8:30PMUkrainian Nationals o-300 - 4Phoenix Sport Club o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center
 
Fri 10/8/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 10/8/2021 8:00PMColonial SC o-301 - 2Ukrainian Nationals o-30Greater Plymouth Community Center
Fri 10/8/2021 8:30PMVereinigung Erzgebirge o-300 - 1Phoenix Sport Club o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge -night field
 
Fri 10/15/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 10/15/2021 8:00PMColonial SC o-303 - 2Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Greater Plymouth Community Center
Fri 10/15/2021 8:45PMPhoenix Sport Club o-303 - 3West Chester United o-30Valley Center Park
 
Fri 10/22/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 10/22/2021 8:30PMUkrainian Nationals o-302 - 0Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center
Fri 10/22/2021 8:30PMWest Chester United o-300 - 0Colonial SC o-30Kildares Field (West Chester Turf)
 
Fri 10/29/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 10/29/2021 8:30PMUkrainian Nationals o-303 - 1Phoenix Sport Club o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center
 
Fri 11/5/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 11/5/2021 8:00PMColonial SC o-300 - 1Phoenix Sport Club o-30Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS Victory Field
Fri 11/5/2021 9:00PMWest Chester United o-303 - 2Ukrainian Nationals o-30Kildares Field (West Chester Turf)
 
Fri 11/12/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 11/12/2021 8:30PMVereinigung Erzgebirge o-30 - Colonial SC o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge -night field
Fri 11/12/2021 8:30PMUkrainian Nationals o-303 - 2West Chester United o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center
 
Fri 12/3/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 12/3/2021 8:30PMWest Chester United o-301 - 0Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Kildares Field (West Chester Turf)
VE forfeit

See Standings for All Divisions