Womens Major


TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Huntingdon Valley Pride1210025384530
 Lancaster City FC1281345252025
 Lower South1272348222623
 Danubia1262433211220
 United German Hungarians1151541251616
 Lighthouse United112092132-116
 Philadelphia Flames SC1200125113-1080
Sun 9/12/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/12/2021 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians0 - 4Huntingdon Valley PridePhoenix SC -Blair Field
Sun 9/12/2021 12:00PMDanubia0 - 2Lancaster City FCDanubia
Sun 9/12/2021 12:00PMLighthouse United0 - 4Lower SouthLighthouse Soccer Club
 
Sun 9/19/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/19/2021 12:00PMLancaster City FC1 - 0Lighthouse United (FF)Lancaster Catholic HS stadium
Lighthouse SC FORFEIT
Sun 9/19/2021 12:00PMHuntingdon Valley Pride10 - 0Philadelphia Flames SCValley Center Park
Sun 9/19/2021 12:00PMDanubia1 - 1United German HungariansDanubia
 
Sun 9/26/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/26/2021 12:00PMLighthouse United0 - 4United German HungariansLighthouse Soccer Club
 
Sun 10/3/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/3/2021 12:00PMLower South4 - 5United German HungariansDolphin Swim Club
Sun 10/3/2021 12:00PMDanubia2 - 1Lighthouse UnitedDanubia
 
Sun 10/10/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/10/2021 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians4 - 1Lancaster City FCTemple Ambler #2
Sun 10/10/2021 12:00PMPhiladelphia Flames SC1 - 10Lighthouse UnitedWhomsley Field
 
Sun 10/17/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/17/2021 12:00PMLower South2 - 2DanubiaDolphin Swim Club
Sun 10/17/2021 12:00PMHuntingdon Valley Pride8 - 0Lancaster City FCValley Center Park
Sun 10/17/2021 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians11 - 0Philadelphia Flames SCTemple Ambler #2
 
Sun 10/24/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/24/2021 12:00PMLower South5 - 3Lancaster City FCDolphin Swim Club
Sun 10/24/2021 12:00PMPhiladelphia Flames SC0 - 7DanubiaWhomsley Field
Sun 10/24/2021 12:00PMLighthouse United0 - 3Huntingdon Valley PrideLighthouse Soccer Club
 
Sun 10/31/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 10/31/2021 12:00PMHuntingdon Valley Pride2 - 1Lower SouthValley Center Park
 
Sun 11/7/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/7/2021 12:00PMLower South9 - 2Philadelphia Flames SCDolphin Swim Club
 
Sun 11/14/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/14/2021 12:00PMHuntingdon Valley Pride3 - 2United German HungariansValley Center Park
Sun 11/14/2021 12:00PMLancaster City FC3 - 3Lower SouthLancaster Catholic HS stadium
Sun 11/14/2021 12:00PMLighthouse United5 - 1Philadelphia Flames SCLighthouse Soccer Club
 
Sun 11/21/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 11/21/2021 12:00PMLighthouse United2 - 3DanubiaLighthouse Soccer Club
Sun 11/21/2021 12:00PMLower South0 - 2Huntingdon Valley PrideDolphin Swim Club
 
Sun 3/20/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 3/20/2022 12:00PMPhiladelphia Flames SC0 - 10Lower SouthWhomsley Field
 
Sun 3/27/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 3/27/2022 12:00PMHuntingdon Valley Pride2 - 3DanubiaValley Center Park
Sun 3/27/2022 12:00PMLancaster City FC14 - 0Philadelphia Flames SCLancaster Catholic HS stadium
 
Sun 4/3/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 4/3/2022 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians0 - 3Lower SouthPhoenix SC -night field
Sun 4/3/2022 12:00PMDanubia9 - 0Philadelphia Flames SCHulmeville SC
Sun 4/3/2022 12:00PMLancaster City FC2 - 0Huntingdon Valley PrideLancaster Catholic HS stadium
 
Sun 4/10/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 4/10/2022 12:00PMLancaster City FC4 - 1DanubiaLancaster Catholic HS stadium
 
Sun 4/24/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 4/24/2022 12:00PMLower South3 - 2Lighthouse UnitedDolphin Swim Club
Sun 4/24/2022 12:00PMUnited German Hungarians0 - 4DanubiaPhoenix SC -night field
 
Fri 4/29/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 4/29/2022 7:00PMLower South4 - 1DanubiaDolphin Swim Club
 
Sun 5/1/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 5/1/2022 11:30AMLighthouse United1 - 4Lancaster City FCLighthouse Soccer Club
Sun 5/1/2022 12:00PMPhiladelphia Flames SC0 - 12United German HungariansWhomsley Field
Sun 5/1/2022 12:00PMDanubia0 - 3Huntingdon Valley PrideDanubia
 
Sun 5/15/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 5/15/2022 12:00PMLancaster City FC5 - 2United German HungariansLancaster Catholic HS stadium
Sun 5/15/2022 12:00PMPhiladelphia Flames SC0 - 10Huntingdon Valley PrideWhomsley Field
 
Sun 5/22/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 5/22/2022 12:00PMHuntingdon Valley Pride6 - 0Lighthouse UnitedValley Center Park
Sun 5/22/2022 12:00PMPhiladelphia Flames SC1 - 6Lancaster City FCWhomsley Field
 
Wed 5/25/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Wed 5/25/2022 8:30PMUnited German Hungarians - Lighthouse UnitedPhoenix SC -night field

See Standings for All Divisions