ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamVisiting TeamField
2022-23SeasonFri 9/9/2022 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Colonial SC o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Night Field
2022-23SeasonSat 9/10/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSat 9/10/2022 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 9/11/2022 11:00AMWomens MajorLower SouthUnited German HungariansDolphin Swim Club
2022-23SeasonSun 9/11/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCHuntingdon Valley PrideLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 9/11/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIWest-Mont UnitedFC UnitedHilltop Soccer Complex
2022-23SeasonSun 9/11/2022 1:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesWest Chester Predators ReservesPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 9/11/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCColonial SCLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonFri 9/16/2022 7:45PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonFri 9/16/2022 8:30PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center (turf)
2022-23SeasonSat 9/17/2022 3:30PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesFC UnitedPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 10:00AMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PridePhiladelphia Flames SCValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCLower SouthLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansLighthouse UnitedTemple Ambler
NCAA Upper nearest to Butler Pike
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaUkrainian NationalsDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesWest-Mont UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 9/18/2022 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhiladelphia Lone StarVereinigung Erzgebirge -Majors field
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 9/18/2022 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupLancaster City FCLancaster EliteLancaster Catholic HS stadium
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 9/18/2022 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupKensington SCUnited German HungariansProving Grounds
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 9/18/2022 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupUkrainian Nationals MajorsWest Chester PredatorsUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCPhoenix MajorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
Postponed due to LHOC; needs new date and time
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse UnitedPhoenix MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 9/18/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaUkrainian Nationals ReservesDanubia
2022-23SeasonWed 9/21/2022 8:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsWest Chester PredatorsUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonThu 9/22/2022 8:00PMMens MajorColonial SCVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonFri 9/23/2022 7:45PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonFri 9/23/2022 9:00PMMens Over 30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sVereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Bristol Municipal Complex
2022-23SeasonSun 9/25/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCDanubiaWhomsley Field
2022-23SeasonSun 9/25/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansLancaster City FCTemple Ambler
NCAA Upper nearest to Butler Pike
2022-23SeasonSun 9/25/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 9/25/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesWest-Mont UnitedPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 9/25/2022 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 9/25/2022 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansLancaster City FCTemple Ambler
NCAA Upper nearest to Butler Pike
2022-23SeasonSun 9/25/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse UnitedColonial SCLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonMon 9/26/2022 8:15PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideUkrainian NationalsValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonWed 9/28/2022 8:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsPhoenix MajorsUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
2022-23SeasonFri 9/30/2022 9:00PMMens Over 30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sColonial SC o-30Bristol Municipal Complex
2022-23SeasonSun 10/2/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse UnitedHuntingdon Valley PrideLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 10/2/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals ReservesFC UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonTue 10/4/2022 8:00PMMens MajorColonial SCUnited German HungariansPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonWed 10/5/2022 8:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonThu 10/6/2022 8:00PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsLancaster City FCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 10/9/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse UnitedPhiladelphia Flames SCLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 10/9/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaUnited German HungariansDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 10/9/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsLancaster City FCUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 10/9/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesFC UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 10/9/2022 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansWest Chester PredatorsTemple Ambler
NCAA Upper nearest to Butler Pike
2022-23SeasonSun 10/9/2022 2:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsLancaster City FCUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 10/9/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaWest-Mont UnitedDanubia
2022-23SeasonTue 10/11/2022 8:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesUkrainian Nationals ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonWed 10/12/2022 8:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideLower SouthValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonWed 10/12/2022 8:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLighthouse UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge -night field
2022-23SeasonFri 10/14/2022 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sVereinigung Erzgebirge
Night Field
2022-23SeasonFri 10/14/2022 8:30PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Colonial SC o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center (turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 10/16/2022 10:00AMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideUnited German HungariansValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonSun 10/16/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthDanubiaDolphin Swim Club
2022-23SeasonSun 10/16/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse UnitedLancaster City FCLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 10/16/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsPhiladelphia Flames SCUkrainian American Sports Center
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/16/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupColonial SCPhila SCPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/16/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupDanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubia
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 10/16/2022 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLancaster EliteVereinigung Erzgebirge -Majors field
2022-23SeasonSun 10/16/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals ReservesWest-Mont UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 10/16/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaWest Chester Predators ReservesDanubia
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 10/16/2022 2:30PMLamar Hunt US Open CupUnited German HungariansWest Chester PredatorsTemple Ambler
2022-23SeasonWed 10/19/2022 8:00PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsColonial SCPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonWed 10/19/2022 8:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsLighthouse UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
2022-23SeasonFri 10/21/2022 8:00PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS Victory Field
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 10:00AMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideDanubiaValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 10:00AMMens Major IIDanubiaPhoenix ReservesDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 12:00PMMens MajorColonial SCUkrainian Nationals MajorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthLighthouse UnitedDolphin Swim Club
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCPhiladelphia Flames SCLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansUkrainian NationalsPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesFC UnitedKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/23/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupLancaster City FCWest Chester PredatorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/23/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupPhoenix MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsLighthouse UnitedKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 10/23/2022 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsUnited German HungariansPhoenix SC -Blair Field
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/23/2022 2:30PMEPSA Amateur CupSalone FCUnited German HungariansSouthPhila Supersite
2022-23SeasonWed 10/26/2022 8:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsPhoenix MajorsKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
RESCH from 9/11/2022 3pm
2022-23SeasonWed 10/26/2022 8:30PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center
#1
2022-23SeasonFri 10/28/2022 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Night Field
2022-23SeasonFri 10/28/2022 9:00PMMens Over 30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sColonial SC o-30Bristol Municipal Complex
2022-23SeasonSun 10/30/2022 10:00AMMens Major IIWest-Mont UnitedWest Chester Predators ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
Hilltop Field 3
2022-23SeasonSun 10/30/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthPhiladelphia Flames SCDolphin Swim Club
2022-23SeasonSun 10/30/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaLighthouse UnitedDanubia
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/30/2022 12:00PMEPSA Amateur CupVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge -Majors field
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/30/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupUnited German HungariansPhoenix MajorsTemple Ambler
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/30/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhila SCVereinigung Erzgebirge -Majors field
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/30/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupColonial SCSalone FCPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/30/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupWest Chester PredatorsKensington SCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/30/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupVidas UnitedDanubiaBartram HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 10/30/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaFC UnitedDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 10/30/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals ReservesPhoenix ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonFri 11/4/2022 8:00PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS Victory Field
2022-23SeasonFri 11/4/2022 8:30PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse UnitedDanubiaLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansHuntingdon Valley PrideTemple Ambler
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCUkrainian NationalsWhomsley Field
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesFC UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesWest-Mont UnitedKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesUkrainian Nationals ReservesPhoenix SC -Blair Field
Open CupKnock-OutSun 11/6/2022 2:00PMEPSA Open CupColonial SCLighthouse UnitedPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
Open CupKnock-OutSun 11/6/2022 2:00PMEPSA Open CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge -Majors field
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsColonial SCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
Cancelled due to EPSA Open Cup
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhoenix MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge
Cancelled due to VE in EPSA Open Cup
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansUkrainian Nationals MajorsTemple Ambler
2022-23SeasonSun 11/6/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse UnitedLancaster City FCLighthouse Soccer Club
Cancelled due to EPSA Open Cup
2022-23SeasonWed 11/9/2022 8:30PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge -night field
2022-23SeasonFri 11/11/2022 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sVereinigung Erzgebirge
Night Field
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaHuntingdon Valley PrideDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse UnitedLower SouthLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCLancaster City FCWhomsley Field
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIWest-Mont UnitedUkrainian Nationals ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesFC UnitedPhoenix SC -Blair Field
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/13/2022 12:00PMEPSA Amateur CupKensington SCVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge -Majors field
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 12:45PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsUnited German HungariansUkrainian American Sports Center
#3
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/13/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupPhoenix MajorsColonial SCPhoenix SC -Blair Field
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/13/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupLancaster City FCDanubiaLancaster Catholic HS stadium
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/13/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupWest Chester PredatorsVidasDelacy Soccer Complex
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/13/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 2:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsUnited German HungariansUkrainian American Sports Center
#3
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 2:30PMMens MajorColonial SCWest Chester PredatorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsLancaster City FCPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 11/13/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubia
2022-23SeasonWed 11/16/2022 8:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansLighthouse UnitedProving Grounds
Proving grounds #7
2022-23SeasonFri 11/18/2022 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Night Field
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 10:00AMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsDanubiaUkrainian American Sports Center
#3
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 11:00AMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansLower SouthTemple Ambler
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCLighthouse United (FF)Lancaster Catholic HS stadium
Lighthouse forfeit #1
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals ReservesFC UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center
#3
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCLighthouse UnitedLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsWest Chester PredatorsVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansPhoenix MajorsTemple Ambler
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaWest-Mont United (FF)Danubia
West-mont forfeit #1
2022-23SeasonSun 11/20/2022 11:45PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesWest Chester Predators ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonWed 11/30/2022 8:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsColonial SCUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideLighthouse UnitedValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansPhiladelphia Flames SCTemple Ambler
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesFC UnitedKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals ReservesDanubiaUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 12:00PMMens Major IIWest-Mont UnitedPhoenix ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
Amateur CupKnock-OutSun 12/4/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupUnited German HungariansColonial SCTemple Ambler
German Hungarians advance after Kicks from the mark
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 2:30PMMens MajorColonial SCLighthouse UnitedPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsUkrainian Nationals MajorsPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsTemple Ambler
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCWest Chester PredatorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 12/4/2022 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonWed 12/7/2022 8:30PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Colonial SC o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center (turf)
Amateur CupKnock-OutWed 12/7/2022 8:30PMEPSA Amateur CupVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesWest Chester PredatorsKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonFri 12/9/2022 8:30PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
Open CupKnock-OutSun 12/11/2022 2:00PMEPSA Open CupUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsTemple Ambler
Open CupKnock-OutSun 12/11/2022 2:00PMEPSA Open CupWest Chester PredatorsColonial SCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonFri 12/16/2022 8:30PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Philadelphia Soccer Club Over-30sUkrainian American Sports Center (turf)
Amateur CupKnock-OutSat 12/17/2022 2:00PMEPSA Amateur CupFINAL-TBDFINAL-TBDUkrainian American Sports Center
SATURDAY
2022-23SeasonThu 2/16/2023 8:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansColonial SCProving Grounds
Proving grounds #5
2022-23SeasonSun 3/19/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCHuntingdon Valley PrideWhomsley Field
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsHuntingdon Valley PrideValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaPhiladelphia Flames SCDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse UnitedUnited German HungariansLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse UnitedUnited German HungariansLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 2:30PMMens MajorColonial SCLancaster City FCPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsUkrainian Nationals MajorsKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 3/26/2023 2:30PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals ReservesWest Chester Predators ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 10:00AMWomens MajorLower SouthHuntingdon Valley PrideDolphin Swim Club
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCLighthouse UnitedWhomsley Field
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCUkrainian NationalsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansDanubiaTBD
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesDanubiaKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesUkrainian Nationals ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsColonial SCVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsLighthouse UnitedPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsUnited German HungariansKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 4/2/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCUkrainian Nationals MajorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 4/16/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCUnited German HungariansLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 4/16/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCLower SouthWhomsley Field
2022-23SeasonSun 4/16/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIWest-Mont UnitedVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
2022-23SeasonSun 4/16/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIDanubiaFC UnitedDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 4/16/2023 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsColonial SCPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonSun 4/16/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCUnited German HungariansLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 4/16/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse UnitedWest Chester PredatorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonWed 4/19/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesDanubiaPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2022-23SeasonWed 4/19/2023 8:00PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUkrainian Nationals MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonFri 4/21/2023 8:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthUkrainian NationalsDolphin Swim Club
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCUnited German HungariansWhomsley Field
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse UnitedUkrainian NationalsLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaLower SouthDanubia
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideLancaster City FCValley Center Park
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIWest-Mont UnitedFC UnitedHilltop Soccer Complex
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesPhoenix ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsPhoenix MajorsKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge
2022-23SeasonSun 4/23/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse UnitedUkrainian Nationals MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2022-23SeasonSun 4/30/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsLower SouthUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 4/30/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCDanubiaLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2022-23SeasonSun 5/7/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthLancaster City FCDolphin Swim Club
2022-23SeasonSun 5/7/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsLighthouse UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center
2022-23SeasonSun 5/14/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaLancaster City FCDanubia