ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamVisiting TeamField
2023-24SeasonSat 9/9/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSat 9/9/2023 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/10/2023 11:00AMWomens MajorLower SouthUkrainian NationalsDolphin Swim Club
2023-24SeasonSun 9/10/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCWest Chester PredatorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonFri 9/15/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Phoenix Sport ClubGreater Plymouth Community Center
2023-24SeasonFri 9/15/2023 9:00PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 10:45AMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PridePhiladelphia Flames SCValley Center Park
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsUnited German HungariansUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCDanubiaLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesPhoenix ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 12:00PMMens Major IILighthouse SCDanubiaLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 1:00PMWomens MajorVereinigung ErzgebirgeLower SouthVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 2:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsUnited German HungariansUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsPhoenix MajorsKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 9/17/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse SCColonial SCLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonFri 9/22/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Phoenix Sport ClubVereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Phoenix SC (Night field)
2023-24SeasonFri 9/22/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Greater Plymouth Community Center
2023-24SeasonSun 9/24/2023 1:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesLighthouse SC
2023-24SeasonSun 9/24/2023 2:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsWest Chester PredatorsUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 9/24/2023 3:00PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLighthouse SCHatboro Horsham Turf Soccer Field
Turf Field (not stadium) by the Tennis Courts behind the school
US Open CupKnock-OutSat 9/30/2023 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhiladelphia Heritage SC (EPSL)Vereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 10/1/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansPhiladelphia Flames SCTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 10/1/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaVereinigung ErzgebirgeDanubia
2023-24SeasonSun 10/1/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCLower SouthLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 10/1/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesLighthouse SCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 10/1/2023 12:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupColonial SCUkrainian Nationals MajorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS Stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 10/1/2023 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsLighthouse SCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2023-24SeasonSun 10/1/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCPhoenix MajorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 10/1/2023 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaPhoenix ReservesDanubia
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 10/1/2023 2:30PMLamar Hunt US Open CupUnited German HungariansReal Central NJ Soccer (EPSL)Temple Ambler
2023-24SeasonTue 10/3/2023 8:45AMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonWed 10/4/2023 8:00PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsUkrainian Nationals MajorsPhoenix SC (Night field)
2023-24SeasonWed 10/4/2023 8:15PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideUkrainian NationalsValley Center Park
2023-24SeasonFri 10/6/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Phoenix Sport ClubVereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonFri 10/6/2023 9:00PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Colonial SC o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 10/8/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansDanubiaTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 10/8/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorVereinigung ErzgebirgeLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 10/8/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIDanubiaLighthouse SCDanubia
2023-24SeasonSun 10/8/2023 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansWest Chester PredatorsTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 10/8/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse SCLancaster City FCLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonWed 10/11/2023 8:00PMMens MajorColonial SCWest Chester PredatorsVictory Field
2023-24SeasonWed 10/11/2023 8:00PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUkrainian Nationals MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonFri 10/13/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Phoenix Sport ClubVereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonFri 10/13/2023 9:00PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Colonial SC o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 10/15/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCLancaster City FCWhomsley Field
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 12:00PMAmateur CupUnited German HungariansKensington
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 1:00PMAmateur CupAlloyPhoenix MajorsBryn Athyn College
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 2:00PMAmateur CupLighthouse SCVereinigung Erzgebirge Majors
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 3:00PMAmateur CupInter VidasVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesBryn Athyn College
Vidas forfeit
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 4:00PMAmateur CupSaloneColonial SC
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 5:00PMAmateur CupDanubiaPSCBryn Athyn College
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 6:00PMAmateur CupVidas EliteWest Chester Predators
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/15/2023 7:00PMAmateur CupLancaster City FCWest Chester Predators ReservesBryn Athyn College
2023-24SeasonFri 10/20/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS Stadium
US Open CupKnock-OutSat 10/21/2023 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
VE Advances after Kicks from the mark
2023-24SeasonSun 10/22/2023 12:00PMMens MajorColonial SCLancaster City FCPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS Stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 10/22/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCUkrainian NationalsWhomsley Field
2023-24SeasonSun 10/22/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthUnited German HungariansDolphin Swim Club
2023-24SeasonSun 10/22/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideVereinigung ErzgebirgeValley Center Park
2023-24SeasonSun 10/22/2023 12:00PMMens Major IILighthouse SCPhoenix ReservesLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonSun 10/22/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDelacy Soccer Complex
Delacy #3
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 10/22/2023 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupUkrainian Nationals MajorsNew Jersey Alliance FCUkrainian American Sports Center (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 10/22/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse SCPhoenix MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonFri 10/27/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonFri 10/27/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Phoenix Sport ClubGreater Plymouth Community Center
GPCC Lower Field
2023-24SeasonSun 10/29/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsDanubiaUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 10/29/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthHuntingdon Valley PrideDolphin Swim Club
2023-24SeasonSun 10/29/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCUnited German HungariansWhomsley Field
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 12:00PMAmateur CupColonial SCLighthouse SCCabrini College
Time is TBD per EPSA
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 1:00PMAmateur CupVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubiaBryn Athyn College
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 2:00PMAmateur CupAlloyLancaster City FCCabrini College
Time is TBD per EPSA
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 2:00PMAmateur CupPhoenix MajorsWest Chester Predators ReservesCabrini College
Time is TBD per EPSA
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 3:00PMAmateur CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsSaloneBryn Athyn College
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 5:00PMAmateur CupVidas EliteUnited German HungariansBryn Athyn College
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 6:00PMAmateur CupKensingtonWest Chester PredatorsCabrini College
Time is TBD per EPSA
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 10/29/2023 7:00PMAmateur CupPSCInter VidasBryn Athyn College
2023-24SeasonWed 11/1/2023 8:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansColonial SC
2023-24SeasonFri 11/3/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Colonial SC o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Greater Plymouth Community Center
Lower field.
2023-24SeasonFri 11/3/2023 9:00PMMens Over 30Phoenix Sport ClubUkrainian Nationals o-30Phoenix SC (Night field)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 10:00AMWomens MajorDanubiaLower SouthDanubia
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCUkrainian NationalsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansHuntingdon Valley PrideTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 12:00PMMens Major IILighthouse SCWest Chester Predators ReservesLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansLighthouse SCTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 11/5/2023 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCUkrainian Nationals MajorsLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonFri 11/10/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Colonial SC o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/12/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCDanubiaWhomsley Field
2023-24SeasonSun 11/12/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansVereinigung ErzgebirgeTemple Ambler
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/12/2023 12:00PMAmateur CupKensingtonVidas Elite
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/12/2023 1:00PMAmateur CupLancaster City FCPhoenix MajorsBryn Athyn College
2023-24SeasonSun 11/12/2023 2:30PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsLower SouthUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/12/2023 3:00PMAmateur CupPSCVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesBryn Athyn College
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/12/2023 4:00PMAmateur CupLighthouse SCSalone
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/12/2023 5:00PMAmateur CupInter VidasDanubiaBryn Athyn College
Vidas forfeit
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/12/2023 6:00PMAmateur CupUnited German HungariansWest Chester Predators
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 11/12/2023 7:00PMAmateur CupWest Chester Predators ReservesAlloyBryn Athyn College
2023-24SeasonFri 11/17/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonFri 11/17/2023 8:00PMMens Over 30Phoenix Sport ClubColonial SC o-30Phoenix SC (Night field)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/19/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansUkrainian NationalsTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 11/19/2023 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesDanubiaPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
US Open CupKnock-OutSun 11/19/2023 2:00PMLamar Hunt US Open CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsNew Jersey Alliance FCVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/19/2023 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsLancaster City FCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/19/2023 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsLighthouse SCPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 11/19/2023 2:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsColonial SCUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonFri 12/1/2023 9:00PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Phoenix Sport ClubUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 12/3/2023 1:00PMAmateur CupLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesBryn Athyn College
Semifinal #1
2023-24SeasonSun 12/3/2023 2:30PMMens MajorColonial SCLighthouse SCPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS Stadium
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 12/3/2023 3:00PMAmateur CupWest Chester PredatorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsBryn Athyn College
Semifinal #2
2023-24SeasonMon 12/4/2023 8:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideVereinigung ErzgebirgeValley Center Park
2023-24SeasonThu 12/7/2023 8:00PMMens MajorColonial SCUkrainian Nationals MajorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS Stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 12/10/2023 12:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideUnited German HungariansValley Center Park
Amateur CupCup GroupSun 12/10/2023 1:00PMAmateur CupLancaster City FCWest Chester PredatorsBryn Athyn College
Amateur Cup Final
2023-24SeasonSun 12/10/2023 2:30PMMens MajorColonial SCPhoenix MajorsVictory Field
2023-24SeasonFri 2/9/2024 9:00PMMens Over 30Ukrainian Nationals o-30Phoenix Sport ClubUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Open CupCup GroupSun 2/18/2024 3:30PMOpen CupUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Open CupCup GroupSun 2/25/2024 10:00AMOpen CupKensington SCUkrainian Nationals MajorsUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Open CupCup GroupSun 2/25/2024 12:00PMOpen CupWest Chester PredatorsUnited German HungariansUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Open CupCup GroupSun 2/25/2024 2:00PMOpen CupLancaster City FCWest Chester Predators ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Open CupCup GroupSun 2/25/2024 4:00PMOpen CupAlloy SCColonial SCUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
State CupCup GroupFri 3/1/2024 8:30PMOver 30 CupWest Chester o30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30Ukrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 3/10/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PridePhiladelphia Flames SCValley Center Park
Open CupCup GroupSun 3/10/2024 4:00PMOpen CupWest Chester PredatorsWest Chester Predators ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Cup Semifinal
Open CupCup GroupSun 3/10/2024 6:00PMOpen CupUkrainian Nationals MajorsAlloy SCUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Cup Semifinal
US Open CupKnock-OutTue 3/19/2024 7:30PMLamar Hunt US Open CupWest Chester PredatorsMaryland Bobcats FCYSC Sports
US Open CupKnock-OutThu 3/21/2024 7:30PMLamar Hunt US Open CupVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsCharlotte IndependenceCairn University
2023-24SeasonSun 3/24/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCUnited German Hungarians (FF)Lancaster Catholic HS stadium
U.G.H. Women Forfeit
2023-24SeasonSun 3/24/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideLower SouthValley Center Park
2023-24SeasonSun 3/24/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsVereinigung ErzgebirgeUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 3/24/2024 2:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsPhoenix MajorsUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 3/24/2024 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsUnited German HungariansKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
Needs reschedule. WC in open cup final
2023-24SeasonSun 3/24/2024 2:30PMMens MajorColonial SCVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS Stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 3/24/2024 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCUnited German HungariansLancaster Catholic HS stadium
Open CupCup GroupSun 3/24/2024 6:00PMOpen CupWest Chester PredatorsAlloy SCUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Final
2023-24SeasonSun 4/7/2024 11:30AMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideUkrainian NationalsValley Center Park
2023-24SeasonSun 4/7/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansLower SouthPhoenix SC (Night field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/7/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCPhiladelphia Flames SC (FF)Lancaster Catholic HS stadium
Flames Forfeit
2023-24SeasonSun 4/7/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesDanubiaPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/7/2024 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsUnited German HungariansPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/14/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthDanubiaDolphin Swim Club
2023-24SeasonSun 4/14/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCVereinigung ErzgebirgeWhomsley Field
2023-24SeasonSun 4/14/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesDanubiaDelacy Soccer Complex
Delacy #4
2023-24SeasonSun 4/14/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/14/2024 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPhoenix MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/14/2024 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse SCUnited German HungariansLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonWed 4/17/2024 8:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsKohler Park Turf
2023-24SeasonSat 4/20/2024 2:30PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCHuntingdon Valley PrideLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorLower SouthLancaster City FCDolphin Swim Club
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsPhiladelphia Flames SCUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaUnited German HungariansDanubia
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 12:00PMMens Major IILighthouse SCWest Chester Predators ReservesLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse SCWest Chester PredatorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 2:30PMMens MajorColonial SCUnited German HungariansVictory Field
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsLancaster City FCPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/21/2024 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubia
2:30 PM KICKOFF
2023-24SeasonWed 4/24/2024 8:30PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsLighthouse SCKohler Park Turf
2023-24SeasonSun 4/28/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German HungariansLancaster City FCTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 4/28/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorPhiladelphia Flames SCLower SouthWhomsley Field
2023-24SeasonSun 4/28/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesWest Chester Predators ReservesPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/28/2024 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsWest Chester PredatorsPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 4/28/2024 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansLancaster City FCTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonWed 5/1/2024 8:00PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsColonial SCPhoenix SC (Night field)
MIDWEEK
2023-24SeasonThu 5/2/2024 8:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsProving Grounds
MIDWEEK. Proving grounds #4
2023-24SeasonFri 5/3/2024 8:40PMMens MajorUkrainian Nationals MajorsLancaster City FCUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSat 5/4/2024 12:15PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideLancaster City FCValley Center Park
LCFC forfeit
2023-24SeasonSun 5/5/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaPhiladelphia Flames SC (FF)Danubia
Game deemed forfeit by Flames after second forfeit committed.
2023-24SeasonSun 5/5/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesWest Chester Predators ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 5/5/2024 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsWest Chester PredatorsVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
2023-24SeasonSun 5/5/2024 3:00PMMens MajorLancaster City FCColonial SCLancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonWed 5/8/2024 8:00PMMens Major IILighthouse SCDanubiaLighthouse Soccer Club
MIDWEEK
2023-24SeasonThu 5/9/2024 8:15PMMens MajorLighthouse SCUkrainian Nationals MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonFri 5/10/2024 8:30PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsDanubiaUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonSun 5/12/2024 10:00AMWomens MajorLower SouthPhiladelphia Flames SC (FF)Dolphin Swim Club
Flames Forfeit #2
2023-24SeasonSun 5/12/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge (FF)United German HungariansVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
VE Forfeit
2023-24SeasonSun 5/12/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDelacy Soccer Complex
2023-24SeasonSun 5/12/2024 2:00PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsDelacy Soccer Complex
Delacy #4
2023-24SeasonWed 5/15/2024 8:15PMMens Major IILighthouse SCVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonThu 5/16/2024 8:00PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsColonial SCVereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonFri 5/17/2024 7:30PMWomens MajorHuntingdon Valley PrideDanubiaBryn Athyn College
2023-24SeasonFri 5/17/2024 7:30PMWomens MajorLower SouthVereinigung ErzgebirgeDolphin Swim Club
2023-24SeasonFri 5/17/2024 8:30PMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsLancaster City FCUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Friday night
2023-24SeasonSun 5/19/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubiaLancaster City FCDanubia
2023-24SeasonSun 5/19/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorVereinigung ErzgebirgePhiladelphia Flames SC (FF)Vereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
Game deemed forfeit by Flames after second forfeit committed.
2023-24SeasonSun 5/19/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesLighthouse SCPhoenix SC (Blair Field)
2023-24SeasonSun 5/19/2024 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLancaster City FC (FF)Vereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
Lancaster forfeit
2023-24SeasonSun 5/19/2024 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German HungariansUkrainian Nationals MajorsTemple Ambler
2023-24SeasonSun 5/19/2024 2:30PMMens Major IIDanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesDanubia
2:30 PM KICKOFF
2023-24SeasonWed 5/22/2024 8:00PMMens MajorPhoenix MajorsUnited German HungariansPhoenix SC (Night field)
2023-24SeasonWed 5/22/2024 8:15PMMens MajorLighthouse SCVereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2023-24SeasonThu 5/23/2024 8:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix ReservesLighthouse SCPhoenix SC (Night field)
2023-24SeasonThu 5/30/2024 8:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsColonial SCKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2023-24SeasonSun 6/2/2024 10:00AMWomens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge (FF)DanubiaVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
Score 3-0 against VE following their second forfeit.
2023-24SeasonSun 6/2/2024 10:00AMWomens MajorDanubiaHuntingdon Valley Pride (FF)Danubia
HVAA forfeit
2023-24SeasonSun 6/2/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge (FF)Ukrainian NationalsVereinigung Erzgebirge (Majors field)
Score 3-0 against VE following their second forfeit.
2023-24SeasonSun 6/2/2024 12:00PMWomens MajorLancaster City FCVereinigung Erzgebirge (FF)Lancaster Catholic HS stadium
VE forfeit
2023-24SeasonSun 6/2/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIDanubiaWest Chester Predators ReservesDanubia
2023-24SeasonSun 6/2/2024 2:30PMMens MajorLancaster City FCLighthouse SC (FF)Lancaster Catholic HS stadium
2023-24SeasonWed 6/5/2024 8:30PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsUkrainian Nationals MajorsKildares Field (West Chester Turf)
2023-24SeasonWed 6/5/2024 8:30PMMens Major IIVereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesLighthouse SCVereinigung Erzgebirge (Night field)
2023-24SeasonSun 6/9/2024 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesDanubiaThornbury Soccer Park
Regional CupCup GroupSat 6/15/2024 8:00AMMens u-23Vereinigung ErzgebirgeVidas UnitedUkrainian American Sports Center (Majors field)
Regional CupCup GroupSat 6/15/2024 10:00AMWomens MajorUkrainian NationalsSidekicks (MA)Ukrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Regional CupCup GroupSat 6/15/2024 12:00PMMens u-23Pennsylvania Prime SCVereinigung Erzgebirge U23 WhiteUkrainian American Sports Center (field 5)
Regional CupCup GroupSat 6/15/2024 2:00PMWomens MajorBEYOND Women FC (ENY)Ukrainian NationalsUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Regional CupCup GroupSat 6/15/2024 4:00PMMens u-23Vereinigung Erzgebirge U23 WhitePhiladelphia Ukrainian NationalsUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Regional CupCup GroupSat 6/15/2024 4:00PMMens u-23Jersey Shore BocaVereinigung ErzgebirgeUkrainian American Sports Center (field 5)
Regional CupKnock-OutSun 6/16/2024 8:00AMMens u-23Vereinigung Erzgebirge U23 WhiteWest Chester United SCUkrainian American Sports Center (Majors field)
Regional CupKnock-OutSun 6/16/2024 8:00AMMens u-23LISFL United (ENY)Vereinigung ErzgebirgeUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
LISFL advances on PK 5-3
Regional CupCup GroupSun 6/16/2024 9:30AMWomens MajorRochester Lazers (WNY)Ukrainian NationalsUkrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
Regional CupKnock-OutSun 6/16/2024 1:00PMMens u-23West Chester UnitedLISFL United (ENY)Ukrainian American Sports Center (Majors field)
Regional CupKnock-OutSun 6/16/2024 2:00PMMens MajorWest Chester PredatorsLansdowne Yonkers FC (ENY)Ukrainian American Sports Center (Turf field)
2023-24SeasonWed 6/19/2024 8:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators ReservesPhoenix ReservesKildares Field (West Chester Turf)