Fri 5/14/2021
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
2020-21SeasonFri 5/14/2021 8:00PMMens MajorColonial SC5 - 1Phoenix MajorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS Victory Field
 
Sun 5/16/2021
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 2:30PMMens MajorUnited German Hungarians3 - 0Lancaster City FCPhoenix Sport Club
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 2:30PMMens MajorVereinigung Erzgebirge Majors1 - 0Phoenix MajorsVereinigung Erzgebirge
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester Predators - Lighthouse UnitedDelacy Soccer Complex
Delacy #5
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 12:00PMWomens MajorUnited German Hungarians1 - 0Lancaster City FCPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 12:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse United4 - 1Philadelphia Flames SCLighthouse Soccer Club
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 12:00PMMens Major IIInter Vidas - Bearfight FCBryn Athyn College
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 1:00PMMens Major IIWest-Mont United1 - 0United German Hungarians ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
UGH Reserves Forfeit
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 12:30PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators Reserves - Phoenix ReservesDelacy Soccer Complex
Delacy #5
2020-21SeasonSun 5/16/2021 12:00PMMens Major IIUkrainian Nationals Reserves - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesUkrainian American Sports Center
Challenge CupCup GroupSun 5/16/2021 2:30PMChallenge CupDanubia - Inter VidasDanubia
 
Wed 5/19/2021
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
2020-21SeasonWed 5/19/2021 8:00PMMens MajorPhoenix Majors - Colonial SCPhoenix Sport Club
MIDWEEK
2020-21SeasonWed 5/19/2021 8:00PMMens MajorDanubia - Vereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsDanubia
 
Thu 5/20/2021
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
2020-21SeasonThu 5/20/2021 8:00PMMens Major IIPhoenix Reserves - Vereinigung Erzgebirge ReservesPhoenix Sport Club
 
Fri 5/21/2021
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
2020-21SeasonFri 5/21/2021 8:00PMMens MajorColonial SC - Vereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS stadium
2020-21SeasonFri 5/21/2021 8:00PMWomens MajorLighthouse United - Lower SouthLighthouse Soccer Club (back fields)
2020-21SeasonFri 5/21/2021 7:30PMMens Over 30Vereinigung Erzgebirge o-30 - Ukrainian Nationals o-30Vereinigung Erzgebirge
 
Sun 5/23/2021
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 2:30PMMens MajorDanubia - United German HungariansDanubia
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 2:30PMMens MajorPhoenix Majors - Lancaster City FCPhoenix SC -Blair Field
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse United - Ukrainian Nationals MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 2:30PMMens MajorLighthouse United - Vereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsLighthouse Soccer Club
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 2:30PMMens MajorWest Chester Predators - Ukrainian Nationals MajorsWest Chester Turf Field
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 12:00PMWomens MajorLower South - Lighthouse UnitedDolphin Swim Club
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 12:00PMWomens MajorDanubia - Huntingdon Valley PrideDanubia
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 12:00PMMens Major IIWest Chester Predators Reserves - Ukrainian Nationals ReservesWest Chester Turf Field
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 12:00PMMens Major IIBearfight FC - United German Hungarians ReservesEden Park (WILMINGTON)
2020-21SeasonSun 5/23/2021 9:00AMMens Major IIWest-Mont United - Phoenix ReservesHilltop Soccer Complex
Cup Knock-OutKnock-OutSun 5/23/2021 1:30PMEPSA Amateur CupWest Chester Predators - Vereinigung Erzgebirge MajorsWest Chester Turf Field